COMISSÕES

Comissões Permanentes

Presidente: Fernando Ferreira (CREF 003098-G/PE)
Secretário: Gutierrez Ayres (CREF 003730-G/PE)
Anderson Almeida (CREF 005086-G/PE)
Antonio Araújo (CREF 004009-G/PE)
Fabíola Albuquerque (CREF 003404-G/PE)

Presidente: Henrique Kohl (CREF 002132-G/PE)
Secretário: Felipe Pereira (CREF 005110-G/PE)
Anderson Almeida (CREF 005086-G/PE)
Antonio Araújo (CREF 004009-G/PE)
Antonio Netto (CREF 004545-G/PE)
Gutierrez Ayres (CREF 003730-G/PE)
Júlio Rodrigues (CREF 002337-G/PE)

Presidente: Anderson Almeida (CREF 005086-G/PE)
Secretário: Amaury Melo (CREF 003615-G/PE)
Bruno Barreto (CREF 005363-G/PE)
Fabíola Albuquerque (CREF 003404-G/PE)
Felipe Lira (CREF 004445-G/PE)
Fernando Ferreira (CREF 003098-G/PE)
Francisco Leandro Batista (CREF 004840-G/PE)
Katarina Costa (CREF 004414-G/PE)
Nillúzia Arruda (CREF 004223-G/PE)
Maria Aída Andrade (CREF 002734-G/PE)

Presidente: Antonio Araújo (CREF 004009-G/PE)
Secretária: Nillúzia Arruda (CREF 004223-G/PE).
Anderson Almeida (CREF 005086-G/PE)
Fabíola Albuquerque (CREF 003404-G/PE)
Felipe Lira (CREF 004445-G/PE)

Presidente: Fabíola Albuquerque (CREF 003404-G/PE)
Secretário: Diego Kenneth (CREF 004291-G/PE)
Anderson Almeida (CREF 005086-G/PE)
Bruno Barreto (CREF 005363-G/PE)
Diego de Mélo Lima (CREF 004018-G/PE)
Francinete Deyse dos Santos (CREF 002483-G/PE)
Henrique Kohl (CREF 002132-G/PE)
Nillúzia Arruda (CREF 004223-G/PE)

Comissões Temporárias

Presidente: Vivane Lima (CREF 003645-G/PE)
Secretário: Marcel Ferreira (CREF 001711-G/PE)
Antonio Netto (CREF 004545-G/PE)
Katarina Costa (CREF 004414-G/PE)
Maria Aída Andrade (CREF 002734-G/PE)
Romilson de Sá (CREF 006136-G/PE)

Presidente: Romilson de Sá (CREF 006136-G/PE)
Secretária: Deyse Santos (CREF 002483-G/PE)
Antonio Netto (CREF 004545-G/PE)
Diego Lima (CREF 004018-G/PE)
Diego Araujo (CREF 004291-G/PE)
Edygar Santos (CREF 006040-G/PE)
Katarina Costa (CREF 004414-G/PE)
Leandro Batista (CREF 004840-G/PE)

Presidente: Bruno Barreto (CREF 005363-G/PE)
Secretário: Hugo Evaristo (CREF 002586-G/PE)
Carlos Eduardo Lima (CREF 005236-G/PE)
Fernando Ferreira (CREF 003098-G/PE)
Diego Lima (CREF 004018-G/PE)
Felipe Lira (CREF 004445-G/PE)
Felipe Pereira (CREF 005110-G/PE)
Gutierrez Ayres (CREF 003730-G/PE)
Raquel Pajeu (CREF 002136-G/PE)
Vivane Lima (CREF 003645-G/PE)