Conselheiros

Conselheiros eleitos para a gestão de 2019 a 2024

Presidente

Lúcio Francisco Antunes Beltrão Neto
CREF 003574-G/PE

Nillúzia
1ª Vice-Presidente

Nillúzia Liana Arruda de Andrade
CREF 004223-G/PE

Bruno
2º Vice-Presidente

Bruno Leandro de Melo Barreto
CREF 005363-G/PE

Felipe
1º Secretário

Felipe Araújo de Lira
CREF 004445-G/PE

diego
2º Secretário

Diego de Mélo Lima
CREF 004018-G/PE

aida
1ª Tesoureira

Maria Aída Alves de Andrade
CREF 002734-G/PE

2º Tesoureiro

Anderson Henrique Souza de Almeida
CREF 005086-G/PE

André Luiz de Souza
CREF 002443-G/PE

Antonio Americo Albuquerque de Araújo
CREF 004009-G/PE

Henrique Gerson Kohl
CREF 002132-G/PE

Suplente

Amaury Mélo de Lima
CREF 003615-G/PE

Suplente

Fernando Jorge de Oliveira Ferreira
CREF 003098-G/PE

Suplente

Júlio Ricardo de Barros Rodrigues
CREF 002337-G/PE

Suplente

Raquel Bezerra Pajeú
CREF 002136-G/PE

Conselheiros eleitos para a gestão de 2016 a 2021

Claudio Renato Oliveira Beltrão de Castro
CREF 000194-G/PE

Daniely Gomes Vieira de Souza
CREF 002682-G/PE

Gilmar Ferreira dos Santos
CREF 000174-G/PE

José Pinto Lapa
CREF 000309-G/PE

Jéfter Domingos Barbosa Campos
CREF 002346-G/PE

Kennedy Costa de Andrade
CREF 000789-G/PE

User

Karla Chagas Toniolo
CREF 000246-G/PE
Licenciada

 

Luiz Antonio Nunes de Assis
CREF 002091-G/PE

Suely Morais de Santana
CREF 000187-G/PE

Wellington Medeiros de Queiroz
CREF 000279-G/PE

Suplente

Telma Maria da Silva Lins
CREF 000118-G/PE

Suplente

Luiz Henrique Pereira de Aguiar
CREF 000426-G/PE

Suplente

Osvaldo Henrique de Figueiredo Serejo
CREF 000462-G/PE
(Em memória)

User

 

Conselheiros eleitos para a gestão de 2013 a 2018

 
Membros Efetivos

Alfredo Telino Leal de Lacerda – CREF 000070-G/PE

Carolina Vanderlei Maciel – CREF  000390-G/ PE

Edison Francisco Valente – CREF 000638-G/AL

Gisalda Bandeira Galindo –  CREF 000415-G/ PE

Jonas Coriolano da Silva – CREF 000327-G/ PE

Jorge Luiz de Araújo – CREF 000065-G/ PE

José Carlos dos Santos Balbino – CREF 000163-G/AL

Marcos Aurélio Magalhães – CREF 000552-G/ PE

Nadja Regueira Harrop – CREF 000288-G/ PE

Vera Lucia Samico Rocha – CREF 000033-G/PE

Membros Suplentes

Carlos Eduardo Lima Rocha de Oliveira – CREF 000745-G/AL

Martha Teles Espíndola – CREF 000231-G/ PE

Roseane Da Cruz Cavalcanti – CREF 000773-G/ PE

Veronica Machado Lins – CREF 000849-G/ PE

Conselheiros eleitos para a gestão de 2010 a 2015

 
Membros Efetivos

Alexandre Araújo Gonçalves Pereira – CREF 000735-G/PE

Alexandre Oliveira de Lima – CREF 000650-G/AL

Ana Júlia de Souza Melo – CREF 000228-G/PE

Francisco José Pereira – CREF 002339-G/PE

Kennedy Costa de Andrade – CREF 000789-G/PE

Roseanne Bezerra de Aquino – CREF 000111-G/PE

Stanley Magalhães Nunes da Silva – CREF 000217-G/AL

Suely Morais de Santana – CREF 000187-G/PE

Telma Maria da Silva Lins – CREF 000118-G/PE

Wellington Medeiros de Queiroz – CREF 000279-G/PE

Membros Suplentes

Jarbas Costa de Oliveira – CREF 002413-G/PE

Keyla Brandão Costa – CREF 002078-G/PE

Ruy Bandeira de Vasconcelos Júnior – CREF 000159-G/PE

Walker Bezerra Vieira – CREF 000019-G/PE

Conselheiros eleitos para a gestão de 2008 a 2011

 
Membros Efetivos

Alfredo Telino Leal de Lacerda – CREF 000070-G/PE

Carolina Vanderlei Maciel – CREF 000390-G/PE

Claudiomar de Freitas Feitosa – CREF 000334-G/PE

Jorge Bezerra – CREF 000078-G/PE

Jorge Luiz de Araújo – CREF 000065-G/PE

Nadja Regueira Harrop – CREF 000288-G/PE

Rafael Aires da Silva – CREF 000967-G/PE

Valéria dos Santos e Silva – CREF 000213-G/PE

Vera Lúcia Samico Rocha – CREF 000033-G/PE

Membros Suplentes

Gisalda Bandeira Galindo – CREF 000415-G/PE

Marcos Aurelio Magalhães – CREF 000552-G/PE

Marta Teles da Silva – CREF 000231-G/PE

Conselheiros eleitos para a gestão de 2008 e 2009

Membros Efetivos

Alexandre Araújo Gonçalves Pereira – CREF 000735-G/PE

Clauciete Andrade da Silva – CREF 000663-G/PE

Keila Brandão da Costa – CREF 002078-G/PE

Ricardo de Castro Mascarenhas – CREF 000460-G/PE

Ruy Bandeira de Vasconcelos Júnior – CREF 000159-G/PE

Suely Morais de Santana – CREF 000187-G/PE

Telma Maria da Silva Lins – CREF 000118-G/PE

Walker Bezerra Vieira – CREF 000019-G/PE

Wellington Medeiros de Queiróz – CREF 000279-G/PE

Membros Suplentes

Kennedy Costa de Andrade – CREF 000789-G/PE

Renato Medeiros Morais – CREF 000001-G/PE

Ricardo Mergulhão Jatobá – CREF 000694-G/PE

Conselheiros nomeados para a gestão de 2004 a 2007

Membros Efetivos

Alfredo Telino Leal de Lacerda – CREF 000070-G/PE

Amara Araújo Cavalcante – CREF 000203-G/PE

Antônio Maria Moreira Cardoso Júnior – CREF 000146-G/PE

Carolina Vanderlei Maciel – CREF 000390-G/PE

Cézar Augusto Caldas Souza Leão – CREF 000002-G/PE

Claudiomar de Freitas Feitosa – CREF 000334-G/PE

Edmilson Augusto Filho – CREF 000558-G/PE

Edna Sueli Augusto Queiroz – CREF 000565-G/PE

José Pinto Lapa – CREF 000309-G/PE

Manoel da Cunha Costa – CREF 000005-G/PE

Martha Teles da Silva – CREF 000231-G/PE

Nadja Regueira Harrop – CREF 000288-G/PE

Rafael Aires da Silva – CREF 000967-G/PE

Suely Morais de Santana – CREF 000187-G/PE

Telma Maria da Silva Lins – CREF 000118-G/PE

Thomas Edison Martins Harrop – CREF 000451-G/PE

Valéria Sales dos Santos e Silva – CREF 000213-G/PE

Wellington Medeiros de Queiroz – CREF 000279-G/PE

Membros Suplentes

Agostinho Gonçalves Silva Júnior – CREF 000643-G/PE

Aparecida de Fátima de Amorim Melo Augusto – CREF 000561-G/PE

Edinilton José Vasconcelos Aquino – CREF 000181-G/PE

Ilza Teixeira da Silva – CREF 000200-G/PE

Marcos Aurélio Magalhães – CREF 000552-G/PE

Renato Medeiros de Moraes – CREF 000001-G/P